atlas news
SC2casts
28 mars
00h00
Mind vs Sharp (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvT Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Mind vs Action (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvZ Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Sharp vs SnOw (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvP Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Action vs SnOw (Best of 1)
ZvP Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Sharp vs Mind (Best of 1)
TvT Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Shuttle vs Rush (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
PvT Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Shuttle vs Light (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
PvT Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Rush vs BesT (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvP Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
BesT vs Light (Best of 1)
PvT Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
00h00
Rush vs Shuttle (Best of 1)
TvP Afreeca Starleague S Group Stage cast by: Artosis tasteless YouTube
27 mars
00h00
Reynor vs Spirit (Best of 1)
ZvT OSC King of the Hill Pro SC VOD cast by: Wardi YouTube
00h00
SHIN vs Dark (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
ZvZ ESL Open Cup Semi Finals cast by: Light VIP YouTube
00h00
Dark vs Oliveira (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
ZvT Kung Fu Cup Round of cast by: Light VIP YouTube
26 mars
00h00
Reynor vs Gerald (Best of 1)
ZvP OSC King of the Hill Pro SC VOD cast by: Wardi YouTube
00h00
Oliveira vs Lambo (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvZ Kung Fu Cup Round of cast by: Light VIP YouTube
00h00
HerO vs Dark (Best of 5 - All in 1 video)
PvZ Korean StarCraft League Finals cast by: Light VIP YouTube
25 mars
00h00
Gumiho vs HerO (Best of 5 - All in 1 video)
TvP ESL Open Cup Finals cast by: Wardi YouTube
00h00
Oliveira vs Dark (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvZ Korean StarCraft League Semi Finals cast by: Light VIP YouTube
00h00
Nice vs Dolan (Best of 5 - All in 1 video)
PvT Tenacious Turtle Tussle Finals cast by: Light VIP YouTube
24 mars
00h00
Solar vs HerO (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
ZvP ESL Open Cup Semi Finals cast by: Wardi YouTube
00h00
Dark vs Nightmare (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
ZvP Korean StarCraft League Quarter Finals cast by: Light VIP YouTube
00h00
Gumiho vs Oliveira (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvT Korean StarCraft League Quarter Finals cast by: Light VIP YouTube
00h00
Dolan vs Reaper (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvZ Tenacious Turtle Tussle Playoffs cast by: Light VIP YouTube
23 mars
00h00
Byun vs Solar (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvZ ESL Open Cup Pro SC VOD cast by: Wardi YouTube
00h00
Dolan vs Nice (Best of 3 - All in 1 video)
TvP Tenacious Turtle Tussle Playoffs cast by: Light VIP YouTube